Pokalskabet


2018
DGI Vinterturnering Sekstet – Vera Overgaard, Jørn Nielsen, Leif Ranthe, Simon Poulsen, Bente Kristiansen, Harry Ellehede & Kenneth Pedersen – Guld
DGI Vinterturnering Kvartet – Vera Overgaard, Jørn Nielsen, Leif Ranthe & Kenneth Pedersen – Guld

2017
DM Mix-Double – Emil Petersen (HPK), Maria Sonasson – Bronze
DM Kvinder Single – Janne Losic (HPK) – Sølv
DM Veteran Single – Harry Ellehede (HPK) – Sølv
DM Præcisionsskud – Emil Petersen (HPK) – Guld
LM Sekstet – Vera Overgaard, Jørn Nielsen, Bente Kristiansen, Kenneth Pedersen, Janne Losic & Mirim Losic (HPK) – Guld
LDM Sekstet – Vera Overgaard, Jørn Nielsen, Bente Kristiansen, Kenneth Pedersen, Janne Losic & Mirim Losic (HPK) – Guld
LDM Sekstet – Harry Ellehede,  Sigrid Gosvig, Leif Ranthe, Niels Ege, Claus Madsen & Per Holk (HPK) – Sølv
LDM Kvartet – Niels Ege, Jørn Nielsen, Vera Overgaard, Harry Ellehede, (HPK) – Sølv
LDM Double – Janne & Mirim Losic (HPK) – Bronze
LDM Triple – Claus Madsen (HPK), Lisbeth Nyborg & Vivi Boiden (Hvirring) – Bronze
DGI Vinterturnering Sekstet – Harry Ellehede, Niels Ege, Claus Jakobsen, Vera Overgaard, Kenneth Pedersen & Jørn Nielsen (HPK) – Guld
DGI Vinterturnering Kvartet – Vera Overgaard, Jørn Nielsen, Leif Ranthe & Harry Ellehede – Sølv

2016
DM Double – Emil Petersen (HPK), Anders Erlandsen (Hedebo) – Bronze
DM Veteran Double – Harry Ellehede (HPK), Mogens Mærsk – Bronze
DM Kvinder Triple – Bente Kristiansen (HPK), Janne Losic (HPK),  & Vivi Boiden (Hvirring) – Bronze
DM Yngre Junior Triple – Laura Bækgaard Jakobsen (HPK)  – Sølv
DM Veteran Mix – Vera Overgaard & Jørn Nielsen (HPK) – Sølv
DM Kvinder Single – Janne Losic (HPK) – Guld
LDM Sekstet – Vera Overgaard, Jørn Nielsen, Minna Pedersen, Kenneth Pedersen, Janne Losic & Mirim Losic (HPK) – Guld
LDM Sekstet – Harry Ellehede, Bente Kristiansen, Else Weirauch, Sigrid Gosvig, Leif Ranthe & Claus Jakobsen (HPK) – Bronze
LDM Kvartet – Niels Ege, Jørn Nielsen, Vera Overgaard, Harry Ellehede, (HPK) – Sølv
LDM Double – Vera Overgaard & Kenneth Pedersen (HPK) – Guld
LDM Double – Janne & Mirim Losic (HPK) – Sølv
LDM Double – Harry Ellehede & Benny Jessing (HPK) – Bronze
DGI Vinterspil – Horsens Petanque Klub – Guld
DGI Vinterturnering Sekstet – Bente Kristiansen, Harry Ellehede, Henrik Vedel, Niels Ege, Claus Jakobsen, Vera Overgaard, Kristian Nielsen, Lars Vestergaard, Leif Ranthe, Poul Jensen & Jørn Nielsen (HPK) – Guld
DGI Vinterturnering Kvartet – Bente Kristiansen, Benny Jessing, Leif Ranthe & Kenneth Pedersen (HPK) – Guld
DPF Vinterturnering Kvartet B-række – Bente Kristiansen, Torben Vous, Harry Ellehede, Kenneth Pedersen, Jørn Nielsen & Claus Jakobsen (HPK) – Guld

2015
DPF Rangliste Finale – Torben Vous (HPK), Jesper Sele & Lars Schæfer (Vestfyn) – Sølv
DM Veteran Præcisionsskydning – Henrik Vedel (HPK) – Guld
DM Double – Emil Petersen (HPK), Anders Erlandsen (Hedebo) – Sølv
DM Veteran Double – Torben Vous (HPK), Jesper Sele (Vestfyn) – Sølv
DM Veteran Double – Henrik Vedel (HPK), Johannes Christensen – Bronze
DM Veteran Double – Niels Ege (HPK), Kim Frost (Le Petit) – Bronze
DM Veteran Triple – Henrik Vedel (HPK), Jette Møller & Johannes Christensen (Lynge) – Sølv
DM Yngre Junior Triple – Laura Bækgaard Jakobsen, Kristina M. Pedersen (HPK) & Sebastian Christiansen (Vestfyn) – Sølv
DM Veteran Mix – Bente Kristiansen & Henrik Vedel (HPK) – Guld
DM Single – Emil Petersen (HPK) – Bronze
DM Veteran Single – Henrik Vedel (HPK) – Bronze
LM Kvartet – Niels Ege, Jørn Nielsen, Vera Overgaard & Harry Ellehede (HPK) – Guld
LDM Sekstet – Niels Ege, Vera Overgaard, Jørn Nielsen, Minna Pedersen, Kenneth Pedersen & Pouel Johansen (HPK) – Guld
LDM Sekstet – Harry Ellehede, Bente Kristiansen, Per Holk, Jørn Madsen, Leif Ranthe & Claus Jakobsen (HPK) – Sølv
LDM Kvartet – Niels Ege, Jørn Nielsen, Vera Overgaard, Harry Ellehede, Henrik Vedel & Kristian Nielsen (HPK) – Guld
LDM Double – Vera Overgaard & Kenneth Pedersen (HPK) – Bronze
Kommunemesterskab Double – Niels Ege & Christian Nielsen (HPK) – Guld
Kommunemesterskab Double – Jørn Nielsen & Vera Overgaard (HPK) – Bronze
DGI Vinterturnering Sekstet – Bente Kristiansen, Harry Ellehede, Henrik Vedel, Niels Ege, Lars Vestergaard, Vera Overgaard, Kristian Nielsen, Torben Vous & Jørn Nielsen (HPK) – Guld
DPF Vinterturnering Kvartet – Bente Kristiansen, Harry Ellehede, Henrik Vedel, Torben Vous & Jørn Nielsen (HPK) – Guld
DGI Vinterturnering Kvartet – Bente Kristiansen, Leif Ranthe, Kenneth Pedersen, Claus Jakobsen & Benny Jessing (HPK) – Sølv

2014
DM Veteran Præcisionsskydning – Henrik Vedel (HPK) – Guld
DM Holdturnering – Elitedivision – (SLT) HPK – Bronze
DM Double, Kvinder – Bente Kristiansen (HPK) & Anni Kristensen (Bøgeskov) – Bronze
DM Veteran Triple – Henrik Vedel, Harry Ellehede (HPK) & Jean Claude Aissa(Brabrand) – Sølv
DM Veteran Double – Henrik Vedel (HPK) & Jean Claude Aissa (Brabrand) – Guld
DM Veteran Double – Niels Ege & Christian Nielsen (HPK) – Bronze
DM Veteran Single – Henrik Vedel (HPK) – Guld
DM Veteran Single – Niels Ege (HPK) – Sølv
EM Veteranlandshold Triple – Torben Vous (HPK), Flemming Schmidt (BMI),
Doris Busk (BMI) & Lars Schæfer (Vestfyn) – Sølv
LDM Sekstet – Niels Ege, Jørn Nielsen,Vera Overgaard, Minna Pedersen, Pouel Johansen & Lars Vestergaard (HPK) – Guld
Kommunemesterskab Double – Minna Pedersen (HPK) & Christian Lukassen (DGI) – Guld
Kommunemesterskab Double – Niels Ege & Christian Nielsen (HPK) – Sølv
Kommunemesterskab Double – Torben Vous & Claus Jakobsen (HPK) – Bronze
DGI Vinterturnering Sekstet – HPK – Guld
DPF Vinterturnering – Bente Kristiansen, Harry Ellehede, Henrik Vedel & Torben Vous (HPK) – Bronze

2013
DM Holdturnering – Elitedivision – (SLT) HPK – Bronze
DM Veteran Triple – Henrik Vedel (HPK) Jesper Sele (Vestfyn) & Jean Claude Aissa(Brabrand) – Guld
DM Veteran Triple – Harry Ellehede, Torben Vous (HPK) & Einar Stærk (Vestfyn) – Sølv
DM Veteran Double – Henrik Vedel (HPK) & Jean Claude Aissa (Brabrand) – Guld
DM Veteran Double – Torben Vous (HPK) & Flemming Schmidt (BMI) – Sølv
DM Veteran Double – Harry Ellehede & Kristian Nielsen (HPK) – Bronze
DM Veteran Single – Henrik Vedel (HPK) – Guld
DM Veteran Single – Harry Ellehede (HPK) – Bronze
DM Triple, Kvinder – Anni Kristensen, Thea Fihl (Bøgeskov) & Bente Kristiansen (HPK) – Sølv
DM Double, Kvinder – Anni Kristensen (Bøgeskov) & Bente Kristiansen (HPK) – Bronze
DM Single, Kvinder – Vera Overgaard (HPK) – Bronze
Kommunemesterskab Double – Torben Vous & Claus Jakobsen (HPK) – Guld
DGI Vinterturnering Sekstet – HPK – Guld

2012
DM Double – Emil Petersen (HPK) & Jonas Kristensen (Bøgeskov) – Sølv
DM Veteran Single – Harry Ellehede (HPK) – Bronze

2011
DM Triple – Emil Petersen (HPK), Morten Saxild (Hedebo) & Anders Erlandsen (Hvidovre) – Guld
DM Single, Kvinder – Bente Kristiansen (HPK) – Sølv
DM Veteran Double – Harry Ellehede (HPK) & Vivi Boiden (Hvirring) – Sølv
DM Single, Junior – Laurits Petersen (HPK) – Sølv
DM Double, Junior – Laurits Petersen (HPK) & Kamilla Nielsen (Bøgeskov) – Bronze

2010
DM Triple – Emil Petersen, Jacob Rasmussen (HPK), & Kasper Miller (Hvidovre) – Bronze
DM Triple, Yngre Junior – Laurits Petersen (HPK), Katrine Junge (Vestfyn) & Julius Büchert (Starmasters) – Guld
DM Double, Yngre Junior – Laurits Petersen (HPK) & Sofie L. Olsen (Hasselgrisen) – Sølv

2009
DM Triple, Yngre Junior – Laurits Petersen (HPK), Rasmus Toft & Julius Büchert (Starmasters) – Guld
DM Double, Yngre Junior – Laurits Petersen (HPK), Sofie L. Olsen (Hasselgrisen) – Guld

2008
DM Veteran Mix-Double – Vera Overgaard & Bent Andersen (HPK) – Sølv
DM Veteran Single – Torben Vous (HPK) – Sølv

2007
DM Double, Kvinder – Bente Kristiansen (HPK) & Anni Kristensen (Bøgeskov) – Bronze
DM Mix-Double – Bente Kristiansen (HPK) & Jonas Kristensen (Bøgeskov) – Bronze

2006
DM Triple – Emil Petersen (HPK), Jacob Rasmussen (Nykøbing F), & Jonas Kristensen(Bøgeskov) – Guld
DM Mix-Double – Emil Petersen (HPK) & Michelle Mikkelsen (Kr. Såby) – Guld